Schützengau 8 Maingau

Sportgewehr Gauliga - 2014

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.07.2014)

Einzelergebnisse / Setzliste


 
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
0,00                    

 SV Finsternthal/Hunoldstal
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Eid, Matthias 277,33 280 279 275   281 275 276 278 278 274
Möller, Fabian 276,86 280 271     269 278 285 274   281
Christ, Michael 273,11 264 273 282 273 275 272   275 275 269
Kral, Rüdiger 271,00 281 269 265 271   268 276   267  
Kral, Manuel 269,57     265 267 267   272 269 276 271
Schäfer, Falco 269,00       269            
Nachmann, Fabian 253,00                    
Rühl, Friedhelm 0,00                    

 SV Sulzbach
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Malkowski, Michael 281,20     279 285       280 281 281
Anna, Katharina 278,00                 278  
Giese, Annika 276,00 276                  
Wento, Mirko 273,90                    
Rink-Prager, Wolfgang 270,33 274 264 268 263 267 282 267 271   277
Spielmann, Bernd 266,50   267   262 262 274 268     266
Huschina, Karl 266,00 268 259 270 263 271 263 265   266 269
Küllmar, Gerd 265,00                    
Godzieba, Tom 264,75 260 260 265   272 265 266 265 265  
Knoch, Bernd 264,00                    
Kilb, Alexander 252,00               252    

 SG Münster
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Felix, Manuela 285,40 284 286 285 287 287 283 287 281 290 284
Risch, Peer 278,89 277 280   281 278 282 277 280 275 280
Weitzel, Thomas 273,50 276 280 270 277 266 274 273 272 279 268
Merz, Sabrina 272,22   266 261 267 276 272 280 279 280 269
Ungeheuer, Carlo 243,00                    
Schreiber, Carsten 211,00 186   236              

 SG Seulberg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Dippel, Peter 270,70 272 261 260 274 267 273 271 273 281 275
Böhm, Lukas 268,00 268                  
Hanel, Harald 266,67   268 269 260 260 267 272 262 270 272
Titze, Sebastian 266,10 259 269 263 258 268 275 275 270 263 261
Kind, Holger 265,60 261 260 257 273 264 274 261 266 268 272
Krinke, Julian 264,17                    
Hofmann, Reiner 262,33                    
Karban, Franz 257,14                    
Haselau, Nils 255,80                    
Friedrich, Moritz 251,00                    
Klaue, Detlef 0,00                    
Klauer, Horst 0,00                    
Klose, Herbert 0,00                    
Lohs, Andreas 0,00                    
Villioth, Uwe 0,00                    

 FSK Oberforsthaus
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Gennrich, Michael 274,00 279 271 275 279 271 269 274 278 276 268
Magai, Anna 268,30 272 266 274 262 271 265 270 259 269 275
Stratmann, Florian 265,38 268 262 264 263 273 267 255 271    
Kruck, Daniel 264,00         264          
Grebe, Gregor 263,63 261 267 263 271     260 270 264 253
Lepore, Larissa 256,67           255     261 254
Ballarin, Bernd 254,57                    
Heinemann, Jürgen 0,00                    
Liedke, Rainer 0,00                    
Mortara, Patrick 0,00                    
Muthesius, Mara 0,00                    

 SG Marxheim
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Sehorsch, Michael 270,17 265       266 276 269 270 275  
Freitag, Alexander 258,00   253 270 259 258 261 244 256 263  
Pussler, Jochen 252,33 264 242 255 248 266 251 249 253 243  
Bolz, Steffen 245,33 248 244 238 241 227 243 264 252 251  
Zeidler, Bernhard 232,00 236 229 237 226            
Roos, Reiner 0,00                    
Sittig, Joachim 0,00