Schützengau 8 - Maingau

Jahrgangsschießen 2004 - Luftgewehr

Platz  Name  Verein  Jahrgang   Ergebnis 
1. Kral, Sebastian Eschbach 1987 378
2. Luft, Albert Eschersheim 1987 361
3. Guth, Christian Nd.-Eschbach 1987 344
4. Bendel, Marc Ober-Roden 1987 337
5. Risch, Peer Münster 1987 337
6. Reitz, Mario Werheim 1987 327
7. Staab, Michael Wicker 1987 321
8. Ehrhard, Max Hochheim 1987 317
9. Pollock, Tobias Langen 1987 301
10. Thome, Dominik Dietesheim 1987 264
1. Wengenroth, Ramona Michelbach 1987 350
2. Fuchs, Debby Riedelbach 1987 334
3. Mohr, Laura Riedelbach 1987 316
4. Meerheim, Julia Ober-Roden 1987 307
1. Prott, Marco Nd.Eschbach 1988 358
2. Kirchner, Jan Münster 1988 353
3. Sorg, Julian Winden 1988 347
4. Weiss, Sascha Hochheim 1988 345
5. Murach, Sulzbach Sulzbach 1988 335
6. Otto, Thorsten Cronberg 1988 330
7. Otterbein, Marvin Langen 1988 324
8. Rühl, Kai Winden 1988 323
9. Frei, Marcus Münster 1988 321
10. Walther, Erik Eschersheim 1988 311
11. Grünbein, Paul Münster 1988 287
1. Strobel, Sarah Cronberg 1988 328
2. Dietrich, Natascha Riedelbach 1988 321
1. Jäger, Patrick Münster 1989 349
2. Meyer, Felix Winden 1989 346
3. Schicht, Florian Nieder-Eschbach 1989 344
4. Fuchs, Patrick Riedelbach 1989 335
5. Gränz, Lucas Eschborn 1989 323
6. Zupanic, Sven Oberhöchstadt 1989 313
7. Smith, Dominic Kriftel 1989 312
8. Löhr, Martin Dreieichenhain 1989 290
1. Bleck, Tatjana Nieder-Eschbach 1989 368
2. Fischer, Tanja Winden 1989 358
1. Werbach, Nicolas Hochheim 1990 339
2. Divjak, Tim Kriftel 1990 327
3. Doring, Christian Ober-Roden 1990 315
4. Winkler, Kai Kl.Krotzenburg 1990 308
5. Tello, Adrian Cronberg 1990 295
1. Schönbach, Alexandra Edw. Flörsheim 1990 344
2. Dörr, Fraya Oberhöchstadt 1990 344
3. Keim, Laura Dreieichenhain 1990 341
1. Möller, Renè Zeilsheim 1991 155
2. Diehl, Christian Riedelbach 1991 147
3. Schüllermann, Peter Dreieichenhain 1991 147
4. Dechamps, Moritz Dreieichenhain 1991 134
5. Kessler, Sascha Münster 1991 131
6. Herpel, Benjamin Marxheim 1991 109
7. Menckhoff, Lawrenz Ober-Roden 1991   76
1. Hofmann, Christina Ober-Eschbach 1991 176
2. Joseph, Tanita Ober-Eschbach 1991 158
3. Speer, Alexandra Oberhöchstadt 1991 155
4. Knefelkamp, Katharina Nd.-Erlenbach 1991 151
5. Tavella, Maria Edw.Flörsheim 1991 139
1. Wingels, Daniel Kriftel 1992 164
2. Walker, Lars Winden 1992 156
3. Fischer, Oliver Winden 1992 139
1. Kral, Marina Eschbach 1992 169
1. Haselau, Nils Oberstedten 1993 136
2. Divjak, Nick Kriftel 1993 128