Schützengau 8 - Maingau

Jahrgangsschießen 2001 - Luftgewehr

Platz  Name  Verein  Jahrgang   Ergebnis 
1. Heimann, Martin Marxheim 1984 369
2. Ottinger, Tobias Sindlingen 1984 349
3. Ulrich, Alexander Sulzbach 1984 342
4. Nastos, Tino Oberforsthaus 1984 336
5. Locke, Marco Urberach 1984 333
6. Dörr, Hagen Oberhöchstadt 1984 333
7. Prass, Swen Zeilsheim 1984 330
8. Spiske, Steffen Sulzbach 1984 316
9. Moritz, Patrick Zeilsheim 1984 314
10. Böttcher, Andreas Bad-Homburg 1984 300
11. Schmidt, Marcus Münster 1984 294
1. Pilarsky, Linda Eschborn 1984 313
2. Hübinger, Andrea Ginnheim 1984 285
1. Brunotte, Alain Münster 1985 354
2. Turgay, Sahin Zeilsheim 1985 349
3. Schwalm, Sebastian Egelsbach 1985 348
4. Palek, Jakob Bad-Homburg 1985 345
5. Anke, Christopher Nieder-Eschbach 1985 324
6. Schmolt, Florian Sulzbach 1985 319
7. Lohs, Andreas Ober-Eschbach 1985 317
8. Kral, Manuel Eschbach 1985 312
9. Wypich, Sebastian Seulberg 1985 262
1. Kühnl, Katarina Bad-Homburg 1985 353
2. Veidt, Manuela Fi.-Hu. 1985 331
1. Körber, Florian Münster 1986 362
2. Pittner, Oliver Nieder-Eschbach 1986 360
3. Wolf, Richard Nieder-Eschbach 1986 359
4. Döring, Wolfgang Ober-Roden 1986 356
5. Lewerth, Tim Ober-Roden 1986 355
6. Kohler, Sebastian Buchschlag 1986 350
7. Griebel, Steffen Fi.-Hu. 1986 341
8. Tröger, Andreas Hofheim 1986 334
9. Deusinger, Björn Eschbach 1986 329
10. Plath, Alexander Obereschbach 1986 325
11. Murach, Christopher Sulzbach 1986 324
12. Bendel, Mischa Seulberg 1986 319
13. Thiel, Patrick Seulberg 1986 318
14. Steinmann, Jens Egelsbach 1986 314
15. Held, Norbert Wehrheim 1986 295
16. Costa-Ferreira, Ricado Oberforsthaus 1986 288
1. Hohmann, Annkathrin Michelbach 1986 350
2. Ruß, Tina Eschbach 1986 334
1. Kral, Sebastian Eschbach 1987 356
2. Luft, Albert Eschersheim 1987 332
3. Krinke, Julian Seulberg 1987 325
4. Risch, Peer Münster 1987 320
5. Sonntag, Roy Münster 1987 317
6. Pukrop, Rainer Oberhöchstadt 1987 317
7. Schramm, Sascha Okriftel 1987 296
8. Hebeler, Pascal Oberforsthaus 1987 290
1. zum Felde, Sina-Cathri   Ober-Roden 1987 363
2. Wengenroth, Ramona Michelbach 1987 329
1. zum Felde, Nils Ober-Roden 1988 159
2. Keller, Daniel Münster 1988 134
3. Frei, Markus Münster 1988 134
4. Rühl, Kai Winden 1988 134
5. Kirchner, Jan Münster 1988 133
6. Röske, Lars Wehrheim 1988 133
7. Größlein, Florian Ruppertshain 1988 108
8. Sorg, Julian Winden 1988 95
1. Rolshausen, Julia Michelbach 1988 150
1. Jäger, Patrick Münster 1989 164
2. Schenk, Alexander Nieder-Eschbach 1989 126
1. Fischer, Tanja Winden 1989 118
1. Hosefelder, Alexander Edw. Flörsheim 1990 131