Schützengau 8 Maingau

Luftgewehr - 2016

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.02.2017)

Einzelergebnisse / Setzliste


 SG Münster
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Merz Sabrina 382,14 377 378 382 377     392 379   390
Grobauer Daniel 377,00 376 377 371 379 383 379 371 378 384 372
Weitzel Thomas 376,56 377 373   375 374 380 378 377 379 376
Kreutzer Jörg 376,44 375 375 373   372 379 380 380 374 380
Bösner Laura Alexandra 368,40     367 366 368 366     375  
Schreiber Carsten 0,00                    

  FSK Oberforsthaus
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Stratmann Florian 383,70 380 379 391 381 387 383 385 386 381 384
Muthesius Mara 382,25   391   382     379 377    
Magai Anna 381,89 386 380 382 382 384 383   376 382 382
Rexrodt Holger 379,90 377 374 376 388 382 377 381 384 381 379
Gennrich Michael 378,00         378          
Lepore Larissa 376,83 377   384     379 373   371 377
Lepore Dominik 359,00                    
Ballarin Bernd 0,00                    
Grebe Gregor 0,00                    

 SV Sulzbach
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Giese Carmen 388,38     392 392 392 381 385 391 387 387
Sorg Reinhard 385,00         385   382 386   387
Ribbe Luka 380,44   385 375 378 373 373 387 384 388 381
Schumann Clara 378,80                    
Huschina Karl 375,00                    
Hani Saskia 374,56 381 357 368 379 373   377 378 382 376
Englicht Gina 372,00 374         370        
Spielmann Bernd 366,50   372 361              
Knoch Bernd 366,00   366                
Rink Prager Wolfgang 365,00       365            
Dillmann Michael 357,00                    
Scheible Bernhard 355,00 355                  
Dannfald Stefan 354,00 354         356     352  

 SG Seulberg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Dippel Peter 383,90 380 386 388 380 389 382 392 375 386 381
Lange Celine 383,00 388 383 378 383 383          
Krinke Julian 380,67 376 386 380 383 372   379 384 382 384
Klockmann Celine 375,60           374 382 372 377 373
Hanel Harald 371,70 364 367 377 378 374 371 371 375 367 373
Titze Sebastian 367,00           367        
Friedrich Moritz 0,00                    

  SV Ober-Roden
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Schmidt Ina 707,60 377 388 377 375 383 385 383 374 374 3660
Hübschmann Jens 378,60 372 371 385 381 381 382 375 380 378 381
Zimmer Michael 376,40 378 385 379 378 371 375 381 367 369 381
Wilts Heiko 367,00   368 363 378 359 371 371 364 371 358
Braun Harold 357,00 357                  
Horch Manuel 0,00                    
Menckhoff Lawrence 0,00                    

 SV Kriftel
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Hess Steffi 385,00 372 378 389 388 389 385 384 392 387 386
Hess Alexander 380,90 335 388 388 388 384 387 386 380 387 386
Münch Thorald 377,60 377 375 381 380 384 379 362 381 376 381
Schleifenbaum Gerd 365,60 361 368 371 360 374 369 359 365 363 366
Budde Michael 0,00                    
Glenz Martina 0,00                    
Martin Christoph 0,00