Ergebnisse

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Pistole .45 - Herren (2.59.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 2026 Michel Tobias 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 95 96 93 97 381
2 1360 Zindel Timo 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 94 93 96 97 380
3 2061 Schmidt Robert 8412 SV Oberstedten 93 90 97 98 378
4 2063 Schaich Dirk 8412 SV Oberstedten 94 93 91 91 369
5 2064 Klein Florent 8412 SV Oberstedten 94 88 94 92 368
6 2090 Herold Christian 8412 SV Oberstedten 89 89 93 95 366
7 1248 Doganyigit Ismayil 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 86 94 98 88 366
8 1675 Redlich Pierre 8302 SV Edelweiss 1899 Flörsheim 88 85 95 96 364
9 1676 Lutz Andreas 8302 SV Edelweiss 1899 Flörsheim 94 88 92 90 364
10 2046 Strack Matthias 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 92 93 90 88 363
11 2127 Wittlich Jörg 8421 SV Edelweiß Glashütten 91 84 93 94 362
12 1447 Augustin Ewald 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 89 81 89 99 358
13 1951 Stahl Julian 8402 Homburger SGes 1390 92 88 87 87 354
14 1222 Biriescu Alexandru-Marius 8138 SV 1864 Nieder Erlenbach 85 83 91 93 352
15 1660 Can Vurgun 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 93 93 82 76 344
16 1051 Brinkhoff Sebastian 8110 SV Höchst 84 84 85 86 339
17 2290 Thomas Igor 8508 SV Freischütz 1913 Neu-Anspach 78 83 83 88 332
18 1966 Yalcin Güven 8402 Homburger SGes 1390 80 78 74 80 312
19 1231 Strippel Thomas 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 74 83 51 78 286
na 1975 Freyer Simon 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 0 0 0 0 0
na 1140 Hormann Thorsten 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 0 0 0 0 0
na 1964 Mlynek Frank 8402 Homburger SGes 1390 0 0 0 0 0
na 2044 Wessel Maximilian 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0

Stand: 20.03.2017, 08:50 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Pistole .45 - Herren-Alt (2.59.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1985 Walther Michael 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 97 98 99 98 392
2 1976 Kramer Jens 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 93 95 97 98 383
3 1370 Baier Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 93 95 98 97 383
4 1116 Vlaski Goran 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 93 95 94 97 379
5 1794 Mai Matthias 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 94 92 95 97 378
6 1369 Westerwald Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 92 93 96 96 377
7 1505 Dörr Heiko 8217 SV Klein-Welzheim 93 93 94 94 374
8 8390 Mützel Winfried 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 91 97 93 93 374
9 1471 Senestraro Luigi 8214 SGes 1560 Dreieichenhain 87 95 95 96 373
10 8391 Höfling René 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 88 92 98 95 373
11 1448 Schneider Frank 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 99 95 87 92 373
12 1834 Gondro Jürgen 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 95 90 89 96 370
13 1729 Guenther Axel Heiko 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 92 84 94 95 365
14 1118 Koll Thomas 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 86 87 97 94 364
15 1394 Rebell Horst 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 88 91 94 90 363
16 1836 Trautmann Frank 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 90 91 88 92 361
17 2027 Müller Ingo 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 90 83 92 95 360
18 1380 Schulz Michael 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 90 95 94 80 359
19 1605 Muth Oliver 8229 SV Heusenstamm 88 87 90 93 358
20 1612 Berger Joachim 8230 SG Jägerblut 1913 Urberach 89 91 89 88 357
21 1236 Bender Markus 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 88 82 93 93 356
22 1117 Schack Martin 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 88 90 86 92 356
23 1238 Menges Christoph 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 87 88 90 89 354
24 1661 Manderscheid Markus 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 80 88 90 92 350
25 1239 Kummer Christian 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 88 87 89 84 348
26 1014 Schmidt Claus 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 90 91 92 75 348
27 1193 Krüger Andreas 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 84 78 91 92 345
28 1390 Nees Kai 8206 SGes Sprendlingen 1883 88 85 86 85 344
29 1037 Kutschka Thomas 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 86 87 82 87 342
30 2035 Werzel Andreas 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 80 77 95 89 341
31 1532 Perisic Petar 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 91 82 82 85 340
32 1327 Pisalla Kornelius 8203 SGes Langen 1863 76 85 93 78 332
33 1249 Berger Klaus 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 91 84 87 69 331
34 1329 Görlich Markus 8203 SGes Langen 1863 88 89 75 74 326
35 1011 Schmidt Sabine 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 78 87 53 66 284
36 2242 Heilmann Eginhard 8505 SV Drei Eichen Riedelbach 80 0 0 0 80
na 1807 Born Manfred 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1482 Klein Alexander 8216 Seligenstädter SV 0 0 0 0 0
na 2048 Krettler Georg 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0
na 1826 Preiss Michael 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 0 0 0 0 0
na 1426 Schaary Sylvio 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 0 0 0 0 0
na 2186 Schielly Susan 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1679 Soßdorf Darius 8303 SV 1938 Hofheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1165 Weigend Wolfgang 8126 ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0
na 2030 Wiese Bernd 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1348 Lippok Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 96 96 96 96 384

Stand: 20.03.2017, 08:50 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Pistole .45 - Senioren A (2.59.60)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1396 Hellmich Horst 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 89 92 97 98 376
2 1796 Geissler Heinz-Peter 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 95 94 91 93 373
3 1373 Kemmerer Ulf 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 89 89 96 97 371
4 1835 Schulmayer Günter 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 92 91 91 95 369
5 1666 Tralles Uwe 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 92 95 85 95 367
6 1088 Keiffenheim Reiner 8111 PSV GW Frankfurt 92 92 91 91 366
7 1424 Müller Manfred 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 85 86 98 96 365
8 1190 Duysak Cumali 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 90 86 88 96 360
9 1965 Vonhoff Michael 8402 Homburger SGes 1390 89 83 95 91 358
10 1425 Frank Erich 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 85 93 87 89 354
11 1674 Schönbach Uwe 8302 SV Edelweiss 1899 Flörsheim 87 87 84 95 353
12 1247 Elter Heinz-Werner 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 82 89 90 91 352
13 1245 Becker Stefan 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 88 89 82 88 347
14 2349 Suckow Eberhard 8512 SV Kapersburg Pfaffenwiesbach 82 87 89 87 345
15 1141 Steinacker Helmut 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 91 85 85 84 345
16 1009 Weimann Hans-Joachim 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 88 88 83 85 344
17 1143 de Wal Gerhard 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 77 74 93 85 329
18 1977 Schlundt Michael 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 79 86 79 78 322
19 1163 Modenbach Adolf 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 76 76 88 81 321
20 1189 Bauer Rainer 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 87 81 65 84 317
21 1161 Seeger Helmut 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 85 76 64 85 310
22 1328 Drenker Bernd 8203 SGes Langen 1863 87 84 43 92 306
23 8389 Modenbach Donata 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 58 50 62 79 249
24 1073 Gabriel Bernd 8111 PSV GW Frankfurt 82 82 42 39 245
25 1397 Haben Jörg 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 0 0 0 0 0
25 1243 Kaltenbach Franz-Martin 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 0 0 0 0 0
25 1542 Langer Fritz 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 0 0 0 0 0
25 2185 Meisinger Axel 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
25 1727 Ott Joachim 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 0 0 0 0 0
25 2187 Selling Wolfgang 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
25 2102 Späth Reiner 8413 SSV Hubertus Köppern 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1423 Pientka Bernhard 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 91 93 94 94 372
AK 1795 Harnack Ingo 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 92 92 92 92 368

Stand: 20.03.2017, 08:50 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Pistole .45 - Herren (2.59.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 1131
Thomas Baier383
Ulf Kemmerer371
Thomas Westerwald377
2 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 1 1127
Winfried Mützel374
René Höfling373
Timo Zindel380
3 8412 SV Oberstedten 1 1115
Florent Klein368
Dirk Schaich369
Robert Schmidt378
4 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 1 1100
Jürgen Gondro370
Günter Schulmayer369
Frank Trautmann361
5 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 1099
Thomas Koll364
Martin Schack356
Goran Vlaski379
6 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 1097
Michael Schlundt322
Jens Kramer383
Michael Walther392
7 8302 SV Edelweiss 1899 Flörsheim 1 1081
Andreas Lutz364
Pierre Redlich364
Uwe Schönbach353
8 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 1 1061
Vurgun Can344
Markus Manderscheid350
Uwe Tralles367
9 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 1058
Markus Bender356
Christian Kummer348
Christoph Menges354
10 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 1049
Klaus Berger331
Ismayil Doganyigit366
Heinz-Werner Elter352
11 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 1022
Rainer Bauer317
Cumali Duysak360
Andreas Krüger345
12 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 976
Claus Schmidt348
Sabine Schmidt284
Hans-Joachim Weimann344
13 8203 SGes Langen 1863 964
Bernd Drenker306
Markus Görlich326
Kornelius Pisalla332
14 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 880
Donata Modenbach249
Adolf Modenbach321
Helmut Seeger310
na 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 1 741
Tobias Michel381
Ingo Müller360
Bernd Wiese0
na 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 739
Jörg Haben0
Horst Hellmich376
Horst Rebell363
na 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 674
Thorsten Hormann0
Helmut Steinacker345
Gerhard de Wal329
na 8402 Homburger SGes 1390 670
Frank Mlynek0
Michael Vonhoff358
Güven Yalcin312
na 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 363
Georg Krettler0
Matthias Strack363
Maximilian Wessel0
na 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 1 0
Axel Meisinger0
Susan Schielly0
Wolfgang Selling0
AK 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 1 1119
Heinz-Peter Geissler373
Ingo Harnack368
Matthias Mai378
AK 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 1091
Manfred Müller365
Bernhard Pientka372
Erich Frank354

Stand: 20.03.2017, 12:18 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+