Ergebnisse

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Revolver .357 Magn. - Herren (2.55.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1359 Zindel Timo 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 96 93 90 95 374
2 2178 Habich Jan 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 89 95 93 93 370
3 1350 Kratz Gerrit 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 90 89 94 95 368
4 1227 Doganyigit Ismayil 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 92 90 85 100 367
5 2010 Michel Tobias 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 94 86 92 95 367
6 2067 Schmidt Robert 8412 SV Oberstedten 89 88 99 91 367
7 8387 Zindel Jasmin 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 89 89 94 93 365
8 2043 Wessel Maximilian 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 93 86 91 87 357
9 1667 Can Vurgun 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 85 87 83 95 350
10 1668 Wesp Sebastian 8302 SV Edelweiss 1899 Flörsheim 86 86 88 88 348
11 8388 Garthe Nils 8150 TuS Schwanheim 74 83 97 86 340
12 2068 Schaich Dirk 8412 SV Oberstedten 92 87 84 77 340
13 2062 Klein Florent 8412 SV Oberstedten 73 85 90 90 338
14 1053 Stern Markus 8110 SV Höchst 81 79 78 83 321
15 1296 Stößel Michael 8150 TuS Schwanheim 82 80 67 85 314
16 1949 Yalcin Güven 8402 Homburger SGes 1390 86 91 53 57 287
na 1151 Hormann Thorsten 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 0 0 0 0 0
na 1569 Kirbaschew Alexander 8221 SGes 1961 Neu-Isenburg 0 0 0 0 0
na 1947 Mlynek Frank 8402 Homburger SGes 1390 0 0 0 0 0
na 1808 Schneider Marc 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 0 0 0 0 0
na 2251 Veidt Patrick 8506 SV Winden 1921 0 0 0 0 0
na 1608 Walaski Stefan 8230 SG Jägerblut 1913 Urberach 0 0 0 0 0
na 1775 Zein Sebastian 8311 1. SGes Eschborn 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1488 Schmidt Marco 8216 Seligenstädter SV 91 91 90 90 362
AK 1487 Ott Stephanie 8216 Seligenstädter SV 80 80 81 81 322

Stand: 20.03.2017, 08:50 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Revolver .357 Magn. - Herren-Alt (2.55.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1973 Walther Michael 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 96 96 98 98 388
2 1357 Baier Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 94 93 98 97 382
3 1480 Senestraro Luigi 8214 SGes 1560 Dreieichenhain 95 93 98 95 381
4 1115 Vlaski Goran 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 92 90 97 98 377
5 1351 Mützel Winfried 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 94 93 97 92 376
6 1405 Rebell Horst 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 95 90 97 93 375
7 1355 Westerwald Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 93 89 96 96 374
8 1798 Mai Matthias 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 91 94 91 95 371
9 1972 Guenther Armin 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 94 92 95 90 371
10 1516 Dörr Heiko 8217 SV Klein-Welzheim 90 90 95 95 370
11 1186 Krüger Andreas 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 89 94 89 97 369
12 1974 Kramer Jens 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 88 94 95 90 367
13 1352 Schulz Michael 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 90 94 85 97 366
14 2007 Müller Ingo 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 92 86 92 94 364
15 1114 Schack Martin 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 92 90 94 88 364
16 2053 Ziegenhagen Hans-Joachim 8407 SV Oberursel 92 89 84 97 362
17 1113 Koll Thomas 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 86 92 95 89 362
18 1020 Schmidt Claus 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 93 84 88 89 354
19 1610 Berger Joachim 8230 SG Jägerblut 1913 Urberach 83 91 93 86 353
20 1570 Kratzsch Uwe 8221 SGes 1961 Neu-Isenburg 83 88 89 92 352
21 1839 Gondro Jürgen 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 88 94 88 82 352
22 1478 Dietrich Patrick 8214 SGes 1560 Dreieichenhain 80 91 92 87 350
23 1837 Trautmann Frank 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 88 87 89 85 349
24 1229 Berger Klaus 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 86 86 86 89 347
25 1678 Soßdorf Darius 8303 SV 1938 Hofheim 80 90 88 87 345
26 1082 Gretemann Broder 8111 PSV GW Frankfurt 87 82 92 83 344
27 1664 Manderscheid Markus 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 87 89 75 89 340
28 1486 Millitzer Andreas 8216 Seligenstädter SV 86 79 81 86 332
29 2324 Muche Martin 8511 SV Diana Wehrheim 82 82 76 79 319
30 2105 Dillmann Claus 8417 TSG Ober-Eschbach 72 87 79 80 318
31 1226 Menges Christoph 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 80 86 72 80 318
32 1652 Sprötge Carsten 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 82 81 84 67 314
33 1021 Thurau Claus-Dieter 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 74 68 85 79 306
34 2047 Keller Guido 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 75 71 86 64 296
na 1515 Dörr Johanna 8217 SV Klein-Welzheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1572 Kalogirou Michael 8221 SGes 1961 Neu-Isenburg 0 0 0 0 0
na 1491 Klein Alexander 8216 Seligenstädter SV 0 0 0 0 0
na 2045 Krettler Georg 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0
na 1041 Kutschka Thomas 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1427 Schaary Sylvio 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 0 0 0 0 0
na 1663 Stoios Christos 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1551 Teubl Andreas 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 0 0 0 0 0
na 1458 Weck Oliver 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1358 Lippok Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 95 95 95 95 380

Stand: 20.03.2017, 08:50 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Revolver .357 Magn. - Senioren A (2.55.60)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1354 Kemmerer Ulf 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 90 91 97 96 374
2 1838 Schulmayer Günter 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 93 95 89 94 371
3 1669 Schönbach Uwe 8302 SV Edelweiss 1899 Flörsheim 90 92 93 95 370
4 1403 Haben Jörg 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 91 96 92 88 367
5 1022 Weimann Hans-Joachim 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 90 85 96 91 362
6 1196 Duysak Cumali 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 93 90 92 87 362
7 1413 Frank Erich 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 86 93 91 89 359
8 1800 Geissler Heinz-Peter 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 88 97 83 90 358
9 0 Ahl Günther 8302 SV Edelweiss 1899 Flörsheim 89 87 91 90 357
10 1404 Hellmich Horst 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 88 78 92 94 352
11 1421 Müller Manfred 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 82 96 77 95 350
12 1071 Keiffenheim Reiner 8111 PSV GW Frankfurt 77 91 83 97 348
13 1948 Vonhoff Michael 8402 Homburger SGes 1390 90 96 78 84 348
14 2014 Seel Dietmar 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 81 85 90 88 344
15 2348 Suckow Eberhard 8512 SV Kapersburg Pfaffenwiesbach 88 88 78 88 342
16 1153 Jung Uwe 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 83 84 84 89 340
17 1767 Brückmann Uwe 8311 1. SGes Eschborn 86 74 86 91 337
18 1192 Bär Roland 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 76 86 85 86 333
19 1278 Seibel Hubertus 8150 TuS Schwanheim 69 75 86 90 320
20 1187 Leutz Edgar 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 80 90 79 71 320
21 1202 Erlenbeck Walter 8138 SV 1864 Nieder Erlenbach 72 83 84 80 319
22 1784 Benedikt Dietmar 8311 1. SGes Eschborn 79 76 83 72 310
23 1092 Ballarin Bernd 8111 PSV GW Frankfurt 84 86 74 66 310
24 2033 Becker Fred 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 81 80 72 76 309
25 1018 Burg Reiner 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 82 90 57 78 307
26 1162 Carle Eberhard Georg 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 76 86 74 71 307
27 1755 Köhler Hans-Michael 8307 SGes 1905 Okriftel 74 79 72 59 284
na 1412 Greb Horst 8208 SV Diana Jügesheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1490 Landwehr Wolfgang 8216 Seligenstädter SV 0 0 0 0 0
na 1545 Langer Fritz 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 0 0 0 0 0
na 1693 Metzler Reinhold 8304 SV 1937 Wicker 0 0 0 0 0
na 2099 Rohde Michael 8413 SSV Hubertus Köppern 0 0 0 0 0
na 2307 Schröder Dieter 8508 SV Freischütz 1913 Neu-Anspach 0 0 0 0 0
na 2100 Sigel Ulrich 8413 SSV Hubertus Köppern 0 0 0 0 0
na 2101 Späth Reiner 8413 SSV Hubertus Köppern 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1429 Pientka Bernhard 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 94 94 95 95 378
AK 1799 Harnack Ingo 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 91 91 91 90 363

Stand: 20.03.2017, 08:50 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Gaumeisterschaften 2017

Revolver .357 Magn. - Herren (2.55.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 1 1132
Thomas Baier382
Winfried Mützel376
Timo Zindel374
2 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 1126
Dr. Armin Guenther371
Jens Kramer367
Michael Walther388
3 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 1116
Ulf Kemmerer374
Thomas Westerwald374
Gerrit Kratz368
4 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 1103
Thomas Koll362
Martin Schack364
Goran Vlaski377
5 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 1094
Jörg Haben367
Horst Hellmich352
Horst Rebell375
6 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 1 1075
Tobias Michel367
Ingo Müller364
Dietmar Seel344
7 8302 SV Edelweiss 1899 Flörsheim 1 1075
Günther Ahl357
Uwe Schönbach370
Sebastian Wesp348
8 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 1 1072
Jürgen Gondro352
Günter Schulmayer371
Frank Trautmann349
9 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 1051
Cumali Duysak362
Andreas Krüger369
Edgar Leutz320
10 8412 SV Oberstedten 1 1045
Florent Klein338
Dirk Schaich340
Robert Schmidt367
11 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 1032
Klaus Berger347
Ismayil Doganyigit367
Christoph Menges318
12 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 1022
Claus Schmidt354
Claus-Dieter Thurau306
Hans-Joachim Weimann362
13 8111 PSV GW Frankfurt 1002
Bernd Ballarin310
Broder Gretemann344
Reiner Keiffenheim348
14 8150 TuS Schwanheim 974
Nils Garthe340
Hubertus Seibel320
Michael Stößel314
na 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 1 690
Vurgun Can350
Markus Manderscheid340
Christos Stoios0
na 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 1 653
Guido Keller296
Georg Krettler0
Maximilian Wessel357
na 8402 Homburger SGes 1390 635
Frank Mlynek0
Michael Vonhoff348
Güven Yalcin287
na 8221 SGes 1961 Neu-Isenburg 352
Michael Kalogirou0
Alexander Kirbaschew0
Uwe Kratzsch352
na 8413 SSV Hubertus Köppern 1 0
Michael Rohde0
Ulrich Sigel0
Reiner Späth0
AK 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 1111
Jasmin Zindel365
Dr. Thomas Lippok380
Michael Schulz366
AK 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 1 1092
Heinz-Peter Geissler358
Ingo Harnack363
Matthias Mai371
AK 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 1087
Manfred Müller350
Erich Frank359
Bernhard Pientka378
AK 8216 Seligenstädter SV 1016
Andreas Millitzer332
Stephanie Ott322
Marco Schmidt362

Stand: 20.03.2017, 12:18 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+