Ergebnisse

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2016

Gaumeisterschaften 2016

Standardpistole - Herrenklasse (2.60.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 1145 Schottenhammer Angelika 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 93 93 87 86 78 67 504
2 1769 Schramm Oliver 8310 SV Neuenhain 84 87 83 94 79 75 502
3 1146 Mössinger Bernd 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 90 88 81 88 68 82 497
4 1056 Brinkhoff Sebastian 8110 SV Höchst 82 83 80 87 78 84 494
5 1144 Viebrock Thomas 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 86 83 70 83 85 79 486
6 2154 Liedtke Rene 8418 SSV 1967 Oberhöchstadt 88 79 80 81 75 81 484
7 1357 Pletsch Johanna 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 81 87 82 73 75 81 479
8 1289 Scheffer Nils 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 81 91 82 71 46 82 453
9 1349 Karau Katrin 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 85 80 67 80 57 63 432
na 1882 Baumgarten Daniel 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
na 2083 Wessel Maximilian 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1742 Sauter Aaron 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 94 94 94 93 93 93 561
AK 1744 Geis Oliver 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 94 93 93 93 93 93 559
AK 1743 Jourdan Lucas 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 92 92 92 91 91 91 549
AK 1741 Heyer Philip 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 91 91 91 91 90 90 544
AK 1476 Pfütze Robert 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 90 90 90 90 89 89 538
AK 1736 Schneider Christopher 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 89 89 89 88 88 88 531
AK 1713 Weck Victor 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 88 87 87 87 87 87 523

Stand: 10.04.2016, 10:59 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2016

Gaumeisterschaften 2016

Standardpistole - Herren-Altersklasse (2.60.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 2209 Brzezinski Peter 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 94 93 94 92 90 80 543
2 1105 Vlaski Goran 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 95 92 89 86 82 87 531
3 1499 Franzel Thomas 8216 Seligenstädter SV 95 90 88 84 88 85 530
4 2208 Müller Hermann 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 87 90 90 91 80 81 519
5 2256 Brückner Uwe 8505 SV Drei Eichen Riedelbach 91 93 81 92 78 83 518
6 1516 Peter Christoph 8217 SV St. Hub. Klein-Welzheim 91 93 85 86 81 79 515
7 1102 Seidel Wolfgang 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 87 89 80 87 87 84 514
8 1103 Schack Martin 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 90 89 83 85 86 80 513
9 2190 Loose Bernd 8501 SV 1900 Eschbach 86 92 81 82 83 86 510
10 2255 Graefe Rolf 8505 SV Drei Eichen Riedelbach 88 90 86 85 78 79 506
11 1883 Trautmann Frank 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 91 92 84 85 75 68 495
12 2312 Seifert Wolfgang 8509 SV Hubertus 1968 Gemünden 87 84 82 83 77 79 492
13 1053 Kutschka Thomas 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 84 86 78 80 77 85 490
14 1745 Schneider Frank 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 80 84 82 85 80 79 490
15 1291 Tregler Stefan 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 88 90 77 81 80 73 489
16 1872 Gondro Jürgen 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 91 91 79 76 65 77 479
17 1293 Seidel Axel 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 94 94 79 83 76 47 473
18 2254 Lauer Michael 8505 SV Drei Eichen Riedelbach 89 69 70 84 76 81 469
19 1290 Klein Martin 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 86 89 86 79 73 54 467
20 1287 Geis Christian 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 86 87 72 68 67 69 449
na 1214 Berger Klaus 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
na 2015 Guenther Armin 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
na 1749 Sehorsch Michael 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1740 Höfling René 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 92 92 92 92 92 91 551
AK 1738 Glenz Detlef 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 91 90 90 90 90 90 541
AK 1739 Lauter Ralf 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 89 89 89 89 89 88 533

Stand: 10.04.2016, 10:59 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2016

Gaumeisterschaften 2016

Standardpistole - Herrenklasse (2.60.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 8113 Lufthansa SV Frankfurt 1558
Martin Schack513
Wolfgang Seidel514
Goran Vlaski531
2 8505 SV Drei Eichen Riedelbach 1493
Uwe Brückner518
Rolf Graefe506
Michael Lauer469
3 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 1487
Bernd Mössinger497
Angelika Schottenhammer504
Thomas Viebrock486
4 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 1429
Martin Klein467
Axel Seidel473
Stefan Tregler489
AK 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 1 1669
Oliver Geis559
Lucas Jourdan549
Aaron Sauter561
AK 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 2 1628
Philip Heyer544
René Höfling551
Ralf Lauter533
AK 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 3 1595
Detlef Glenz541
Christopher Schneider531
Victor Weck523

Stand: 10.04.2016, 10:59 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+