Ergebnisse

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Pistole .45 - Herrenklasse (2.59.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1278 Zindel Timo 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 96 96 98 98 388
2 1678 Mikesic Thorsten 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 97 98 95 94 384
3 1853 Mai Matthias 8313 SV Diedenbergen 92 97 95 99 383
4 1345 Lippok Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 94 94 97 97 382
5 1300 Baier Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 93 95 95 98 381
6 1347 Rudolf Florian 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 92 90 97 97 376
7 2125 Schmidt Robert 8412 SV Oberstedten 95 91 96 93 375
8 1671 Manderscheid Markus 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 94 91 93 96 374
9 1470 Augustin Ewald 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 81 89 92 96 358
10 2041 Michel Tobias 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 81 87 94 94 356
11 1672 Can Vurgun 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 87 88 83 93 351
12 2160 Wittlich Jörg 8421 SV Edelweiß Glashütten 85 84 88 91 348
13 2343 Kern Michael 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 1 82 80 95 90 347
14 2077 Wessel Maximilian 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 78 83 80 81 322
15 1251 Küthe Dennis 8202 SGes 1904 Hainstadt/Main 77 83 60 88 308
16 1055 Stern Markus 8110 SV Höchst 90 80 50 60 280
17 1273 Pisalla Kornelius 8203 SGes Langen 87 83 30 65 265
na 1782 Bielmeier Thomas 8307 SGes Okriftel 0 0 0 0 0
na 2107 Herold Christian 8412 SV Oberstedten 0 0 0 0 0
na 1137 Hormann Thorsten 8115 SV Fechenheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1687 Lutz Andreas 8302 SV Edelweiss 1899 Flörsheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1552 Sabo Alexander 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 0 0 0 0 0

Stand: 29.03.2015, 20:38 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Pistole .45 - Herren-Altersklasse (2.59.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1852 Harnack Ingo 8313 SV Diedenbergen 95 95 98 99 387
2 1346 Schulz Michael 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 90 97 98 98 383
3 1348 Höfling René 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 92 96 97 98 383
4 1365 Westerwald Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 92 96 98 96 382
5 1864 Gondro Jürgen 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 95 95 95 95 380
6 2010 Walther Michael 8403 SGes Friedrichsdorf 94 90 95 99 378
7 1021 Marcus Hendrik 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 1 91 92 99 94 376
8 1134 Schack Martin 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 93 88 96 98 375
9 1509 Dörr Heiko 8217 SV St. Hub. Klein-Welzheim 89 95 93 98 375
10 1383 Becker Marcel 8206 SGes Sprendlingen 90 93 96 95 374
11 1860 Trautmann Frank 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 94 93 92 95 374
12 1132 Vlaski Goran 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 92 93 96 92 373
13 1415 Schaary Sylvio 8210 SGes Buchschlag 94 95 92 91 372
14 1478 Senestraro Luigi 8214 SGes 1560 Dreieichenhain 89 88 98 95 370
15 1414 Pientka Bernhard 8210 SGes Buchschlag 94 98 79 94 365
16 1125 Koll Thomas 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 90 87 92 95 364
17 1463 Zimmermann Christof 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 90 94 87 92 363
18 1204 Bender Markus 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 92 89 93 87 361
19 1473 Schneider Frank 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 90 83 93 94 360
20 2076 Werzel Andreas 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 85 81 99 90 355
21 1399 Rebell Horst 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 89 85 89 90 353
22 2075 Krettler Georg 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 86 86 92 87 351
23 1797 Beil Johnny 8310 SV Neuenhain 95 95 78 83 351
24 2047 Müller Ingo 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 85 90 83 92 350
25 1698 Soßdorf Darius 8303 SV Hofheim 79 86 90 94 349
26 1024 Bock Markus 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 80 94 85 87 346
27 1637 Berger Joachim 8230 SG Jägerblut 1913 Urberach 81 85 89 88 343
28 1020 Schmidt Claus 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 89 85 78 90 342
29 1274 Görlich Markus 8203 SGes Langen 90 87 77 88 342
30 1075 Budenz Michael 8111 PSV Grünweiß Frankfurt 81 83 87 85 336
31 1557 Perisic Petar 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 92 91 75 78 336
32 2215 Schielly Susan 8502 SV Usingen 92 92 72 77 333
33 2068 Delic Darko 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 81 74 87 90 332
34 2092 Ziegenhagen Hans-Joachim 8407 SV Oberursel 87 82 78 81 328
35 2110 Wiesener Wilfried 8412 SV Oberstedten 82 82 80 82 326
36 2240 Heilmann Eginhard 8505 SV Drei Eichen Riedelbach 77 84 78 79 318
na 1419 Baum Björn 8210 SGes Buchschlag 0 0 0 0 0
na 1203 Berger Klaus 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 0 0 0 0 0
na 1848 Born Manfred 8313 SV Diedenbergen 0 0 0 0 0
na 2214 Brzezinski Peter 8502 SV Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1343 Ewig Volker 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1394 Haben Jörg 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1016 Molliere Torsten 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1344 Mützel Winfried 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 4 93 94 96 98 381
AK 1382 Zalcman Michael 8206 SGes Sprendlingen 92 84 92 98 366
AK 1019 Kutschka Thomas 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 92 91 77 96 356
AK 2090 Exner Kai 8407 SV Oberursel 81 81 81 81 324

Stand: 29.03.2015, 20:38 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Pistole .45 - Seniorenklasse A (2.59.60)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1366 Zindel Jochen 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 4 94 96 92 97 379
2 1290 Lehr Walter 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 94 90 96 95 375
3 1851 Geissler Heinz-Peter 8313 SV Diedenbergen 92 93 94 94 373
4 1339 Kemmerer Ulf 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 89 93 95 93 370
5 1023 Weimann Hans-Joachim 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 1 94 93 94 89 370
6 1413 Müller Manfred 8210 SGes Buchschlag 90 89 94 96 369
7 1861 Schulmayer Günter 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 85 90 92 95 362
8 1386 Hellmich Horst 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 77 93 93 98 361
9 2042 Seel Dietmar 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 86 88 90 91 355
10 1152 Bourgeon Anton 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 87 87 92 87 353
11 1155 Modenbach Adolf 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 85 88 87 90 350
12 1682 Tralles Uwe 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 82 85 90 92 349
13 1427 Frank Erich 8210 SGes Buchschlag 83 92 85 87 347
14 1156 Seeger Helmut 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 91 79 88 85 343
15 1018 Kreis Michael 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 84 82 94 83 343
16 1327 Dauth Kurt Jürgen 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 4 95 94 55 95 339
17 1291 Streitenberger Hans-Dieter 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 70 82 91 94 337
18 2106 Krah Stefan 8412 SV Oberstedten 78 77 86 93 334
19 1566 Langer Fritz 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 73 89 88 83 333
20 2040 Zellmann Herbert 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 82 63 84 79 308
21 1794 Beutel Knuth 8307 SGes Okriftel 85 86 47 80 298
na 1071 Dachrodt Juergen 8111 PSV Grünweiß Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0
na 1857 Hack Peter 8313 SV Diedenbergen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1430 Höfel Christoph 8210 SGes Buchschlag 0 0 0 0 0
na 1766 Müller Gerhard 8306 SV Kriftel 0 0 0 0 0
na 1398 Ott Bernhard 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1022 Rebakowski Klaus 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1429 Sauer Bernhard 8210 SGes Buchschlag 0 0 0 0 0
na 2216 Selling Wolfgang 8502 SV Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
na 2136 Späth Rainer 8413 SSV Hubertus Köppern 0 0 0 0 0
na 1145 Steinacker Helmut 8115 SV Fechenheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 2334 Suckow Eberhard 8512 SV Kapersburg Pfaffenwiesbach 0 0 0 0 0
na 1143 de Wal Gerhard 8115 SV Fechenheim 0 0 0 0 0

Stand: 29.03.2015, 20:38 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Pistole .45 - Herrenklasse (2.59.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 1 1144
Thomas Baier381
Walter Lehr375
Timo Zindel388
2 8313 SV Diedenbergen 1 1143
Heinz-Peter Geissler373
Ingo Harnack387
Matthias Mai383
3 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 1142
René Höfling383
Florian Rudolf376
Michael Schulz383
4 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 1134
Ulf Kemmerer370
Dr. Thomas Lippok382
Thomas Westerwald382
5 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 1 1116
Jürgen Gondro380
Günter Schulmayer362
Frank Trautmann374
6 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 1112
Thomas Koll364
Martin Schack375
Goran Vlaski373
7 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 1 1109
Vurgun Can351
Markus Manderscheid374
Thorsten Mikesic384
8 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1106
Manfred Müller369
Bernhard Pientka365
Sylvio Schaary372
9 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 1 1093
Michael Kern347
Hendrik Marcus376
Hans-Joachim Weimann370
10 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 1081
Christof Zimmermann363
Ewald Augustin358
Frank Schneider360
11 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 1046
Anton Bourgeon353
Adolf Modenbach350
Helmut Seeger343
12 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 1 1028
Georg Krettler351
Andreas Werzel355
Maximilian Wessel322
13 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 1 1013
Ingo Müller350
Dietmar Seel355
Herbert Zellmann308
na 8412 SV Oberstedten 1 701
Dr. Christian Herold0
Robert Schmidt375
Wilfried Wiesener326
na 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 353
Jörg Haben0
Bernhard Ott0
Horst Rebell353
na 8502 SV Usingen 1 333
Peter Brzezinski0
Susan Schielly333
Wolfgang Selling0
AK 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 4 1099
Kurt Jürgen Dauth339
Winfried Mützel381
Jochen Zindel379
AK 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 1041
Michael Kreis343
Thomas Kutschka356
Claus Schmidt342

Stand: 29.03.2015, 20:38 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+