Ergebnisse

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Zentralfeuerpistole - Herrenklasse (2.45.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 5416 Pfütze Robert 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 95 85 96 276
2 5428 Baier Thomas 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 92 90 90 272
3 5034 Thurau Klaus-Dieter 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 89 84 88 261
4 5908 Krauzpaul Eike 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 80 90 90 260
5 5120 Viebrock Thomas 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 74 72 82 228
6 5125 Westermann Holger 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 82 82 49 213
7 6346 Schlemminger Robert 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 78 83 51 212
na 5564 Klinger Kai 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 0 0 0 0
na 5563 Pfeiffer Konstantin 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 0 0 0 0
na 5562 Sabo Alexander 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 0 0 0 0
AK 5840 Reitz Christian 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 98 98 98 294
AK 5838 Sauter Aaron 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 97 97 97 291
AK 5828 Geis Oliver 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 96 96 95 287
AK 5332 Zindel Timo 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 93 92 92 277
AK 5121 Schottenhammer Angelika 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 90 89 89 268

Stand: 12.04.2015, 11:53 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Zentralfeuerpistole - Herren-Altersklasse (2.45.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 6089 Gilgen Rolf 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 90 89 99 278
2 5906 Trautmann Frank 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 92 88 91 271
3 5376 Frank Erich 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 89 90 89 268
4 6341 Suckow Eberhard 8512 SV Kapersburg Pfaffenwiesbach 95 86 86 267
5 6343 Landsee Rudolf 8512 SV Kapersburg Pfaffenwiesbach 89 90 87 266
6 5576 Leußer Harald 8221 SGes 1961 Neu-Isenburg 86 88 89 263
7 5684 Rickert Vicky 8234 Hubertus-Schützen Offenthal 88 87 87 262
8 5038 Kutschka Thomas 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 90 83 88 261
9 5907 Schulmayer Günter 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 93 89 76 258
10 5104 Seidel Wolfgang 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein 81 90 83 254
11 5142 Modenbach Adolf 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 82 90 79 251
12 5172 Bär Roland 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 84 88 79 251
13 6094 Zellmann Herbert 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 83 87 80 250
14 5961 Hohmann Reinhold 8322 SV 1967 Sulzbach 84 85 78 247
15 5610 Berger Joachim 8230 SG Jägerblut 1913 Urberach 93 73 77 243
16 5170 Mihm Georg 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 78 76 85 239
17 5577 Weiner Thomas 8221 SGes 1961 Neu-Isenburg 85 75 75 235
18 5171 Kaemmereit Wolfgang 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 80 74 80 234
19 6161 Mc Pherson Tommie 8417 TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 77 83 74 234
20 6342 Schreiber Alfred 8512 SV Kapersburg Pfaffenwiesbach 72 80 80 232
21 5309 Ständer Frank 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 82 73 76 231
22 6090 Müller Ingo 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 85 77 68 230
23 6164 Dillmann Claus 8417 TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 74 65 87 226
24 5177 Von Öhsen Klaus 8138 SV 1864 Nieder Erlenbach 79 67 76 222
25 5310 Neudert Willibald 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 73 66 81 220
26 5148 Johannterwage Dieter 8134 SSC Ginnheim 1976 86 64 68 218
27 5137 Dreher Ingo 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 69 65 73 207
28 5085 Cech Zdenek 8112 FSK Oberforsthaus 74 62 60 196
29 5622 Groh Elmar 8231 SV Diana Ober Roden 63 61 59 183
30 6162 Jenke Dieter 8417 TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 66 44 42 152
na 5187 Berger Klaus 8139 SVGS Nieder Eschbach 0 0 0 0
na 5157 Bertozzi Enrico 8134 SSC Ginnheim 1976 0 0 0 0
na 5648 Breitenbach Willi 8231 SV Diana Ober Roden 0 0 0 0
na 6246 Brzezinski Peter 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0
na 6077 Drewler Eduard 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 0 0 0 0
na 6098 Dönmez Berkant 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 0 0 0 0
na 5792 Glenz Detlef 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 0 0 0 0
na 5138 Gundermann Udo 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 0 0 0 0
na 6095 Krettler Georg 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 0 0 0 0
na 5534 Langer Fritz 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 0 0 0 0
na 6330 Lehmann Gerold 8511 SV Diana Wehrheim 0 0 0 0
na 6101 Lehr Walter 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 0 0 0 0
na 5379 Müller Manfred 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 0 0 0 0
na 5189 Zacharias Andre 8139 SVGS Nieder Eschbach 0 0 0 0
AK 5429 Lauter Ralf 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 93 93 92 278
AK 5485 Dörr Heiko 8216 Seligenstädter Sport-Schützen 91 91 90 272
AK 5006 Meinhold Jörg 8102 NSG Oberst Schiel 1902 77 77 77 231

Stand: 12.04.2015, 11:53 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Gaumeisterschaften 2015

Zentralfeuerpistole - Herrenklasse (2.45.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 1 789
Eike Krauzpaul260
Günter Schulmayer258
Frank Trautmann271
2 8512 SV Kapersburg Pfaffenwiesbach 765
Rudolf Landsee266
Alfred Schreiber232
Eberhard Suckow267
3 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 1 758
Rolf Gilgen278
Ingo Müller230
Herbert Zellmann250
4 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 734
Thomas Kutschka261
Robert Schlemminger212
Klaus-Dieter Thurau261
5 8136 SGes 1928 Sindlingen 724
Roland Bär251
Wolfgang Kaemmereit234
Georg Mihm239
6 8417 TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 1 612
Claus Dillmann226
Dieter Jenke152
Tommie Mc Pherson234
na 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 458
Ingo Dreher207
Udo Gundermann0
Adolf Modenbach251
na 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 0
Kai Klinger0
Konstantin Pfeiffer0
Alexander Sabo0
na 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 1 0
Berkant Dönmez0
Georg Krettler0
Walter Lehr0
AK 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 1 872
Oliver Geis287
Christian Reitz294
Aaron Sauter291
AK 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 826
Thomas Baier272
Ralf Lauter278
Robert Pfütze276
AK 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 728
Willibald Neudert220
Frank Ständer231
Timo Zindel277
AK 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 709
Angelika Schottenhammer268
Thomas Viebrock228
Holger Westermann213

Stand: 12.04.2015, 11:53 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+