Ergebnisse

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Standardpistole - Herrenklasse (2.60.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 1537 Heinen Dirk 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 95 93 89 95 94 90 556
2 1295 Becker Thorben 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 87 93 86 90 88 90 534
3 1098 Viebrock Thomas 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 91 94 81 85 85 89 525
4 1567 Schramm Oliver 8310 SV Neuenhain Bad Soden 1955 93 94 82 83 83 85 520
5 1095 Schottenhammer Angelika 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 90 90 80 90 83 85 518
6 1092 Kuske Sven 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 96 86 76 87 84 87 516
7 1291 König Robert 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 88 84 84 88 84 83 511
8 1523 Müller Sven 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 89 83 88 88 75 81 504
na 1211 Klein Kathrin 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
na 1471 Mikesic Thorsten 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
na 1241 Zindel Timo 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1533 Reitz Christian 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 97 96 96 96 96 96 577
AK 1509 Sauter Aaron 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 96 95 95 95 95 95 571
AK 1524 Geis Oliver 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 94 93 93 93 93 93 559
AK 1530 Windhorst Carina 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 92 92 92 92 92 91 551
AK 1536 Weck Victor 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 92 92 91 91 91 91 548
AK 1534 Hofmann Konstantin 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 92 91 91 91 91 91 547
AK 1544 Grau Robert 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 91 91 91 91 91 90 545
AK 1303 Pfütze Robert 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 90 90 90 90 90 90 540
AK 1512 Block Jens 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 88 88 88 88 87 87 526

Stand: 05.04.2014, 15:04 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Standardpistole - Herren-Altersklasse (2.60.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 1511 Höfling René 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 95 92 96 88 88 84 543
2 1877 Brzezinski Peter 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 92 93 87 90 87 91 540
3 1090 Schack Martin 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 89 92 86 91 83 89 530
4 1339 Franzel Thomas 8216 Seligenstädter Sport-Schützen 1972 94 91 84 87 77 88 521
5 1037 Marcus Hendrik 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 90 93 89 81 86 80 519
6 1887 Brückner Uwe 8505 SV Drei Eichen Riedelbach 91 87 91 86 79 82 516
7 1624 Trautmann Frank 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 92 91 90 90 74 74 511
8 1012 Gloser Andreas 8102 Niederräder SGes Oberst Schiel 1902 94 88 73 87 79 88 509
9 1888 Graefe Rolf 8505 SV Drei Eichen Riedelbach 86 90 92 83 80 78 509
10 1683 Hohmann Reinhold 8322 SV 1967 Sulzbach 91 93 82 84 73 83 506
11 1626 Krauzpaul Eike 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 85 88 85 83 78 86 505
12 1188 Klein Martin 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 88 90 81 90 76 79 504
13 1086 Seidel Wolfgang 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 85 87 87 85 79 80 503
14 1150 Zacharias Andre 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 85 88 81 91 77 80 502
15 1494 Soßdorf Darius 8303 SV 1938 Hofheim 85 90 86 79 70 87 497
16 1864 Müller Hermann 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 86 88 85 85 80 70 494
17 1187 Seidel Axel 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 93 92 69 80 79 79 492
18 1831 Loose Bernd 8501 SV 1900 Eschbach 87 90 81 82 72 77 489
19 1408 Lengl Werner 8221 SGes 1961 Neu-Isenburg 85 91 73 86 73 80 488
20 1186 Tregler Stefan 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 90 95 80 83 75 64 487
21 1629 Gondro Jürgen 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 89 82 71 83 69 88 482
22 1456 Rickert Vicky 8234 Hubertus-Schützen Offenthal 87 87 74 76 59 82 465
23 1148 Berger Klaus 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 91 89 67 64 74 59 444
na 1750 Delic Darko 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
na 1083 Sayin Hakan 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
na 1609 Schulmayer Günter 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
na 1521 Sehorsch Michael 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
na 1003 Vlaski Goran 8101 Frankfurter SV 1860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1510 Glenz Detlef 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 92 92 92 92 92 92 552
AK 1513 Lauter Ralf 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 92 92 92 91 91 91 549
AK 1764 Dönmez Berkant 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 90 90 89 89 89 89 536
AK 1298 Weck Oliver 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 86 86 86 86 85 85 514

Stand: 05.04.2014, 15:04 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Standardpistole - Herrenklasse (2.60.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 1559
Sven Kuske516
Angelika Schottenhammer518
Thomas Viebrock525
2 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 1498
Jürgen Gondro482
Eike Krauzpaul505
Frank Trautmann511
3 8201 SV St. Hubertus Bieber 1911 1483
Martin Klein504
Axel Seidel492
Stefan Tregler487
na 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 1033
Hakan Sayin0
Martin Schack530
Wolfgang Seidel503
AK 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 1 1707
Oliver Geis559
Christian Reitz577
Aaron Sauter571
AK 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 3 1651
Dirk Heinen556
Konstantin Hofmann547
Victor Weck548
AK 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 2 1646
Detlef Glenz552
René Höfling543
Carina Windhorst551
AK 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 4 1620
Jens Block526
Robert Grau545
Ralf Lauter549
AK 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 1585
Thorben Becker534
Robert König511
Robert Pfütze540

Stand: 05.04.2014, 15:04 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+