Ergebnisse

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Pistole .45 - Herrenklasse (2.59.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1250 Lippok Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 95 98 99 99 391 95,0 486,0
2 1241 Zindel Timo 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 96 96 96 99 387 99,0 486,0
3 1963 Mikesic Thorsten 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 99 96 97 97 389 97,0 486,0
4 1235 Rudolf Florian 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 93 94 96 98 381 97,0 478,0
5 1365 Dörr Heiko 8217 SV St. Hubertus Klein-Welzheim 92 95 97 95 379 97,0 476,0
6 1473 Can Vurgun 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 97 91 93 97 378 94,0 472,0
7 1557 Bielmeier Thomas 8307 SGes 1905 Okriftel 93 95 94 95 377
8 1795 Schmidt Robert 8412 SV Oberstedten 1955 88 94 90 95 367
9 1605 Mai Matthias 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 89 89 95 94 367
10 1343 Biegel Christian 8217 SV St. Hubertus Klein-Welzheim 89 92 88 93 362
11 1038 Stern Markus 8110 SV Höchst am Main 1360 88 91 91 87 357
12 1371 Sabo Alexander 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 87 90 88 90 355
13 1092 Kuske Sven 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 87 88 88 88 351
14 1782 Herold Christian 8412 SV Oberstedten 1955 89 90 87 84 350
15 1099 Stapf Alexander 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 90 83 77 87 337
16 1372 Münzberg Michael 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 74 88 72 90 324
na 1290 Augustin Ewald 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 0 0 0 0 0
na 1278 Baum Björn 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 0 0 0 0 0
na 1853 Plümacher Christoph 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1869 Sauerteig Andreas 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1332 Senestraro Luigi 8214 SGes 1560 Dreieichenhain 0 0 0 0 0
na 1871 Thoma Andreas 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0

Stand: 23.03.2014, 21:54 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Pistole .45 - Herren-Altersklasse (2.59.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe Finale Gesamt
1 1246 Lehr Walter 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 94 94 97 100 385 100,0 485,0
2 1252 Höfling René 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 92 97 95 99 383 98,0 481,0
3 1283 Schaary Sylvio 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 98 95 93 97 383 95,0 478,0
4 1721 Walther Michael 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 91 97 95 97 380 96,0 476,0
5 1244 Baier Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 93 95 98 97 383 93,0 476,0
6 1760 Seel Dietmar 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 92 97 95 96 380
7 1232 Zindel Jochen 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 94 96 92 97 379
8 1223 Westerwald Thomas 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 93 94 95 96 378
9 1251 Mützel Winfried 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 90 95 94 98 377
10 1604 Harnack Ingo 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 95 91 94 97 377
11 1791 Wiesener Wilfried 8412 SV Oberstedten 1955 93 92 95 95 375
12 1629 Gondro Jürgen 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 91 91 96 94 372
13 1522 Müller Gerhard 8306 SV 1935 Kriftel 95 90 88 97 370
14 1270 Haben Jörg 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 93 88 94 95 370
15 1233 Ewig Volker 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 91 91 93 95 370
16 1602 Geissler Heinz-Peter 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 96 88 92 94 370
17 1245 Kemmerer Ulf 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 90 93 95 92 370
18 1624 Trautmann Frank 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 95 91 91 89 366
19 1088 Koll Thomas 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 90 91 89 95 365
20 1063 Dachrodt Juergen 8111 PSV Grünweiß Frankfurt 82 90 94 97 363
21 1243 Schulz Michael 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 91 93 85 94 363
22 1149 Bender Markus 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 91 83 96 93 363
23 1090 Schack Martin 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 89 87 94 93 363
24 1285 Müller Manfred 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 88 86 94 94 362
25 1388 Perisic Petar 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 93 88 93 85 359
26 1479 Kraft Helmut 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 86 85 91 96 358
27 1084 Özkan Nevzat 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 86 83 95 94 358
28 1064 Kramer Markus 8111 PSV Grünweiß Frankfurt 98 89 87 84 358
29 1749 Müller Ingo 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 85 86 92 94 357
30 1107 Bourgeon Anton 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 86 90 90 91 357
31 1317 Zimmermann Christof 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 90 88 92 86 356
32 1219 Küthe Martin 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 88 89 96 83 356
33 1271 Hellmich Horst 8207 SV Diana 1903 Hausen 81 82 96 95 354
34 1769 Ziegenhagen Hans-Joachim 8407 SV Oberursel 1464 86 87 92 89 354
35 1287 Frank Erich 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 94 90 89 81 354
36 1148 Berger Klaus 8139 SV Gut Schuß Nieder Eschbach 90 86 84 90 350
37 1018 Bock Markus 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 85 83 92 89 349
38 1431 Berger Joachim 8230 SG Jägerblut 1913 Urberach 88 88 83 88 347
39 1109 Modenbach Adolf 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 89 86 89 83 347
40 1240 Beetz Richard 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 80 84 89 93 346
41 1779 Seliger Michael 8412 SV Oberstedten 1955 76 88 89 91 344
42 1059 Schött Ulrich 8111 PSV Grünweiß Frankfurt 87 87 78 91 343
43 1753 Zellmann Herbert 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 90 82 84 87 343
44 1106 Seeger Helmut 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 89 83 92 78 342
45 1750 Delic Darko 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 81 83 82 92 338
46 1960 Suckow Eberhard 8512 SV Kapersburg Pfaffenwiesbach 1973 90 71 89 86 336
47 1204 Drenker Bernd 8203 SGes Langen 1863 83 85 79 88 335
48 1093 Steinacker Helmut 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 71 88 83 91 333
49 1766 Krettler Georg 8406 SGes 1930 Steinbach 86 78 72 88 324
50 1964 Kutschka Thomas 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 91 91 54 88 324
51 1112 Modenbach Donata 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 81 79 72 89 321
52 1057 Spaeter Andreas 8111 PSV Grünweiß Frankfurt 77 86 74 83 320
53 1723 Behrend Thomas 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 74 84 74 87 319
54 1280 Sauer Bernhard 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 82 92 58 86 318
55 1893 Heilmann Eginhard 8505 SV Drei Eichen Riedelbach 75 76 79 86 316
56 1564 Beutel Knuth 8307 SGes 1905 Okriftel 72 78 82 80 312
57 1082 Lewandowski Boris 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 84 77 76 73 310
58 1627 Preiss Michael 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 66 49 88 85 288
59 1037 Marcus Hendrik 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 82 89 48 0 219
60 1053 Jost Rene 8111 PSV Grünweiß Frankfurt 91 44 0 0 135
na 1877 Brzezinski Peter 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1081 Gergely Marius 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0
na 1453 Hamilton-Bowen Roy 8233 TG 1886 Weiskirchen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1024 Kreis Michael 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1872 Meisinger Axel 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1342 Mende Friedhold 8216 Seligenstädter Sport-Schützen 1972 0 0 0 0 0
na 1874 Plümacher Dieter 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1628 Schläfer Matthias 8317 SGem 1963 Münster 0 0 0 0 0
na 1309 Schneider Frank 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 0 0 0 0 0
na 1873 Selling Wolfgang 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 0 0 0 0 0
na 1805 Späth Reiner 8413 SSV Hubertus Köppern 1962 0 0 0 0 0
na 1214 Streitenberger Hans-D. 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 0 0 0 0 0
na 1003 Vlaski Goran 8101 Frankfurter SV 1860 0 0 0 0 0
na 1117 Weigend Wolfgang 8126 ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1261 Zalcman Michael 8206 SGes Sprendlingen 1883 89 90 91 91 361
AK 1034 Weimann Hans-Joachim 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 90 90 93 86 359
AK 1298 Weck Oliver 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 87 87 86 91 351

Stand: 29.03.2014, 16:40 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Pistole .45 - Herrenklasse (2.59.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 1 1163
Walter Lehr385
Timo Zindel387
Dr. Thomas Lippok391
2 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 3 1143
Jochen Zindel379
Thomas Baier383
Florian Rudolf381
3 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 1130
Ulf Kemmerer370
Winfried Mützel377
René Höfling383
4 8301 SGes 1906 Flörsheim 1125
Thorsten Mikesic389
Vurgun Can378
Helmut Kraft358
5 8313 SV 1958 Diedenbergen 1114
Heinz-Peter Geissler370
Ingo Harnack377
Matthias Mai367
6 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 4 1111
Volker Ewig370
Michael Schulz363
Thomas Westerwald378
7 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 1099
Erich Frank354
Manfred Müller362
Sylvio Schaary383
8 8412 SV Oberstedten 1955 1092
Dr. Christian Herold350
Robert Schmidt367
Wilfried Wiesener375
9 8113 Lufthansa Sportverein Frankfurt 1086
Thomas Koll365
Martin Schack363
Nevzat Özkan358
10 8405 Cronberger SGes 1398 1 1080
Ingo Müller357
Dietmar Seel380
Herbert Zellmann343
11 8117 1. Frankfurter Pistolen Klub 1046
Anton Bourgeon357
Adolf Modenbach347
Helmut Seeger342
12 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 1038
Michael Münzberg324
Petar Perisic359
Alexander Sabo355
13 8115 SV Fechenheim 1899 1021
Sven Kuske351
Alexander Stapf337
Helmut Steinacker333
14 8111 PSV Grünweiß Frankfurt 856
Juergen Dachrodt363
Rene Jost135
Markus Kramer358
na 8204 SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 5 702
Richard Beetz346
Martin Küthe356
Hans-D. Streitenberger0
na 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 356
Frank Schneider0
Christof Zimmermann356
Ewald Augustin0
na 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 1 0
Axel Meisinger0
Dr. Dieter Plümacher0
Wolfgang Selling0
na 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 2 0
Christoph Plümacher0
Andreas Sauerteig0
Andreas Thoma0
AK 8104 SV Diana Bergen Enkheim 902
Hendrik Marcus219
Thomas Kutschka324
Hans-Joachim Weimann359

Stand: 23.03.2014, 21:54 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+