Ergebnisse

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Ordonnanzgewehr - Herrenklasse (1.58.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 1719 Veidt Patrick 8506 SV Winden 1921 77 96 68 95 336
2 1533 Henkel Rene 8322 SV 1967 Sulzbach 83 93 70 86 332
3 1422 Graf Alexander 8304 SV 1937 Wicker 79 92 55 86 312
4 1414 Dudde Carsten 8303 SV 1938 Hofheim 81 94 43 76 294
5 1417 Müller Thorsten 8303 SV 1938 Hofheim 72 89 54 78 293
6 1260 König Robert 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 67 95 45 83 290
7 1381 Ketterl Frank 8233 TG 1886 Weiskirchen 72 90 51 76 289
7 1418 Kühnel Thorsten 8303 SV 1938 Hofheim 72 90 51 76 289
9 1411 Grieger Marius 8303 SV 1938 Hofheim 70 90 49 79 288
10 1317 Pfeiffer Konstantin 8218 1. SV Egelsbach 1959 61 88 27 79 255
11 1421 Kunz Hans-Georg 8304 SV 1937 Wicker 54 83 35 77 249
na 1495 Schramm Oliver 8310 SV Neuenhain 0 0 0 0 0

Stand: 11.05.2014, 21:03 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Ordonnanzgewehr - Herren-Altersklasse (1.58.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 1239 Zimmermann Christof 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 75 92 69 91 327
2 1211 Seiwerth Reinhold 8208 SV Diana Jügesheim 1910 80 96 64 87 327
3 1480 Brucks Michael 8307 SGes 1905 Okriftel 77 93 63 90 323
4 1049 Ballarin Bernd 8111 PSV Grünweiß Frankfurt 76 92 64 88 320
5 1413 Soßdorf Darius 8303 SV 1938 Hofheim 71 90 55 86 302
6 1273 Schäfer Karlheinz 8214 SGes 1560 Dreieichenhain 71 90 44 88 293
7 1773 Seyl Peter 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 54 82 67 87 290
8 1210 Glab Frank 8208 SV Diana Jügesheim 1910 69 90 52 77 288
9 1227 Schaary Sylvio 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 66 89 47 78 280
10 1775 Brzezinski Peter 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 60 82 52 81 275
11 1212 Brückner Michael 8208 SV Diana Jügesheim 1910 68 96 33 77 274
12 1776 Voß Ulrich 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 65 91 36 80 272
13 1163 Schober Erich 8203 SGes Langen 1863 64 93 31 83 271
14 1236 Wilhelm Alfred 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 66 88 29 70 253
15 1478 Wesp Peter 8307 SGes 1905 Okriftel 49 74 48 77 248
16 1228 Höfel Christoph 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 41 77 39 77 234
17 1774 Staubach Jörg 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 47 76 33 74 230
18 1485 Köhler Hans-Michael 8307 SGes 1905 Okriftel 46 82 16 72 216
19 1420 Staab Bernhard 8304 SV 1937 Wicker 55 84 11 66 216
20 1240 Kaupat Guido 8213 SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 44 75 10 64 193
na 1777 Janzen Volker 8507 SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal 0 0 0 0 0
na 1587 Neuf Helmuth 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 0 0 0 0 0
na 1234 Reinhardt Uwe 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 0 0 0 0 0
na 1586 Walther Michael 8403 SGes 1858 Friedrichsdorf 0 0 0 0 0
AK 1235 Sauer Bernhard 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 59 59 59 59 236

Stand: 11.05.2014, 21:03 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+



DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Gaumeisterschaften 2014

Ordonnanzgewehr - Herrenklasse (1.58.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 8208 SV Diana Jügesheim 1910 889
Frank Glab288
Reinhold Seiwerth327
Michael Brückner274
2 8303 SV 1938 Hofheim 870
Marius Grieger288
Thorsten Kühnel289
Thorsten Müller293
3 8502 SV 1422 Usingen 792
Ulrich Voß272
Peter Seyl290
Jörg Staubach230
4 8307 SGes 1905 Okriftel 787
Michael Brucks323
Hans-Michael Köhler216
Peter Wesp248
5 8304 SV 1937 Wicker 777
Alexander Graf312
Hans-Georg Kunz249
Bernhard Staab216
6 8210 SGes Buchschlag 1930 767
Christoph Höfel234
Alfred Wilhelm253
Sylvio Schaary280

Stand: 11.05.2014, 21:03 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+